COORDINACIONES
Jul 23, 2017

Atletismo


CATEGORIA MAYOR VARONIL

PATERNO MATERNO NOMBRE ESCUELA
MORENO GONZALEZ EDUARDO FABIAN FOD
GARCIA CANO ORLANDO FIME
OVIEDO ZARATE ROBERTO CARLOS FOD
MARTINEZ ESPINOZA JOSE RODOLFO FIME
MORALES MAGAÑA RODIGO ALEJANDRO FOD
VILLA LOPEZ JESUS ADRIAN ING. CIVIL
CASTRO DIAZ JAIMEARTURO GUILLERMO FOD
CUELLAR CAVAZOS FELIZ ANGEL FISICO MATEMATICAS
GARCIA  HERNANDEZ ELISEO JULIAN FOD
RODRIGUEZ HERNANDEZ HECTOR FACPYA
HERNANDES MEDINA JORGE ALBERTO POST FOD
DEL REAL GALINDO DIEGO FACPYA
ROQUE OLIVARES JUAN DANIEL DERECHO
OCHOA NOHEK RAFAEL DE JESUS DERECHO
DAVILA MANCILLAS GERSAIN MEDICINA
CORDERO LOREDO HIRAM FRANCISCO  FISICO MATEMATICAS
HINOJOSA CASTRO MARLON FACPYA
HERNANDEZ  OCHOA  JESUS SALVADOR AGRONOMIA
MEDRANO HURTADO JOSE GUADALUPE FACPYA
RODRIGUEZ GONZALEZ VICTOR ALONZO FOD
TORRES SALAZAR DANIEL MOISES FACPYA
VEGA DIAZ GIOVANNI ALESSANDRO ARQUITECTURA
DEL FIERRO LERMA MARLON ULISES FACPYA
MORENO TREVIÑO ENRIQUE ALEJANDRO C. BIOLOGICAS
ORDUÑA GUDIÑO PABLO DERECHO
TREVINO ESTRADA OMAR EUSTACIO FACPYA
ESQUER AGUILAR ENRIQUE FIME
RUIZ GARZA HECTOR NOE FOD
COTA CASTRO MARIO FOD
ALVAREZ SANCHEZ DAVID ALEJANDRO DERECHO
ZERMEÑO MORALES ERICK OSIRIS MEDICINA
FLORES GARCIA JOSE ANTONIO FACPYA
CID SANABRIA DANIEL FACPYA
LOZANO FLORES MARIO ALBERTO  FIME
LOPEZ ROJAS FABRICIO GIOVANI C. QUIMICAS
ARELLANO  LIMON RENE FOD
AGUIRRE TREVIÑO CARLOS EDUARDO FOD
DEL REAL GALINDO DANIEL EDUARDO FIME
FLORES MARQUEZ JUAN FOD
MACIAS MARTINEZ PEDRO ABRAHAM FIME
ORTIZ REINA HECTOR HIRAM FIME
OROZCO ALVAREZ VICTOR HUGO MEDICINA
LOPEZ JUAREZ JUAN DANIEL ARQUITECTURA
GARCIA RODRIGUEZ JAVIER C. QUIMICAS
YAÑEZ TORRES RICARDO JOSUE ARQUITECTURA
MOLINA CORDERO MARCO ANTONIO FOD
GUERRERO SALAS ANTONIO DE JESUS FACPYA
HERNANDEZ CADENA LUIS ROBERTO DERECHO
ALEMAN  SALAZAR GABRIEL ING. CIVIL
CASTRO LOPEZ DAVID ZAITH FOD
MONTEMAYOR GARCIA DANIEL DE JESUS MEDICINA
CAMPOS MEDINA OSWALDO FISICO MATEMATICAS
RENTERIA ROJAS JESUS FOD
MORA VAZQUEZ JOEL ESTEBAN FOD
GARCIA GOMEZ ADRIAN FIME
RIOS AVILAN RICARDO IVAN FIME
 VAZQUEZ MATA ALDO ALEJANDRO C. QUIMICAS
ALANIS PRIETO JUAN CALROS FOD
HERNANDEZ ALARCON MAGDIEL FACPYA
GOMEZ VILLALOBOS HECTOR DAVID FACPYA
ALVAREZ MUÑOZ ALBERTO DERECHO
PRECIADO PEREZ JESUS IVAN DERECHO
GARZA DOMINGUEZ LEVY MAHALALEL FOD
CRUZ IBARRA JOSE ISMAEL POST FIME
BADILLA LOPEZ DAVID POST FOD
GONZALEZ VALDES MIGUEL FIME
HERNANDEZ CAMARILLO JUAN FELIPE NERI FIME
PERES AGUILA CESAR DAVID FOD
OROZCO CASTRO MARTIN IVAN FOD
HERNANDEZ ESPINOSA ERIK ALEXANDER FOD
MORALES PEREZ RICARDO FOD
PEREZ VARGAS VICTOR ALFONSO FACPYA
RUIZ LOPEZ FELIPE DE JESUS SALUD PUBLICA
OLIVOS HUERTA SANTIAGO POST FOD
LEAL VILLAREAL OMAR ALEJANDRO FACPYA
WATTY VIVEROS RUBEN FOD
ELIAS TOSCANO EDGAR ENRIQUE C. POLITICAS
VELAZQUEZ VALENZUELA ALEJANDRO FIME
PADILLA SANCHEZ JOSE MANUEL FIME
RODRIGUEZ CASTAÑON EDSON FIME
ANAYA NIETO JESUS FERNANDO FOD
ACOSTA SALINAS DANIEL ALEJANDRO FOD
LEAL AYALA RICARDO NOE FOD
ALVARADO OLIVAR MANUEL ALEJANDRO FOD
CASARES CHINCHILLA LUIS ANDRES FOD
BUSTILLOS CABRALES JESUS ALBERTO FOD
       

CATEGORIA MAYOR FEMENIL

PATERNO MATERNO NOMBRE ESCUELA
BARCENAS CANSINO LIZETH CAROLINA POST FIME
PULIDO RUIZ LAURA GABRIELA FIME
FLORES PENSAMIENTO PAULINA POST FIME
ARAUJO CIRENO VALERIA FOD
SANCHEZ ACEVEDO ANA MARGARITA ENFERMERIA
BUENO GUTIERREZ ELIS GEORGINA SALUD PUBLICA
CHAVEZ GUTIERREZ NOEMI C. BIOLOGICAS
VELAZQUES TREVIÑO DIANA DE LURDES ODONTOLOGIA
SANTIESTEBAN FIOL LUCIA MARLINE POST FACPYA
COSIO BAÑULS MARIA FERNANDA POST FIME
SANTOS CRUZ GABRIELA BELEN POST C. QUIMICAS
GONZALEZ BULLEN ARGELIS MARITZA POST DERECHO
SALAZAR  DIAZ MARIA JOAQUINA POST FIME
MENDEZ BURGOIN ANA LAURA  ARQUITECTURA
CRUZ AVILA VANIA AMALLELY FACPYA
QUIÑONES MAGAÑA ROCIO DERECHO
PERALES SALAS BEATRIZ ESTHER ARQUITECTURA
GOMEZ HERNANDEZ ABIGAIL FOD
CEPEDA PEREZ MONICA MAYELA FOD
CASTRO HHERNANDEZ LIZETH FACPYA
BALVANEDA RAMIREZ JOSEFINA EDITH COMUNICACIÓN
MONTEMAYOR GARCIA LINDA BERENICE FOD
DEL CASTILLO ALMANZA VERONICA LIZBETH PSICOLOGIA
GARCIA AGUILERA EVELYN YAHAIRA MEDICINA
GARZA VILLARREAL VALERIA TRABAJO SOCIAL
HERNANDEZ CRUZ MARESSY MEDICINA
VILLAREAL SANCHEZ DONAHI FOD
REYES RODRIGUEZ SARA ELIZABETH  FOD
HERNANDEZ GIL LILIANA ARQUITECTURA
MEDINA ALMAGUER YHOANA BERENICE C. QUIMICAS
RODRIGUEZ ESTRADA LIDYA VANESSA C. QUIMICAS
GONZALEZ MENDEZ DANIELA ALEJANDRA ARQUITECTURA
RODRIGUEZ ROMERO MARIAQUETA BRISEIDE C. BIOLOGICAS
URREA GONZALEZ ANA LUCIA C. QUIMICAS
ROMO GONZALEZ LUISA GABRIELA C. BIOLOGICAS
FLORES PARGAS BLANCA MEDICINA
SANCHEZ GARCIA PERLA DERECHO
FIGUEROA GARCIA MARIA ALEJANDRA ODONTOLOGIA
RANGEL MARTINEZ DIANA PERLA PSICOLOGIA
VEGA  DIAZ SAMANTHA VIRIDIANA FOD
DEL CASTILLO RODRIGUEZ SILVIA PSICOLOGIA
GUZMAN LOPEZ ANA LUCIA DERECHO
RODRIGUEZ RUIZ DE LA PEÑA LORENA SALUD PUBLICA
BARRON SALAS CLAUDIA YULIANA FILOSOFIA Y LETRAS
GARAY CORONADO JESSICA FOD
IBARRA SUAREZ KAREN DALILA MEDICINA
BARRIOS  GAMEZ ZULEMA SARAHI FACPYA
DOMINGUEZ PERALES EVELYN ARELI FOD
GIL  ROMO ALEJANDRA FOD
CAMARA GONZALEZ DAMARIS MEDICINA
CASTAÑEDA NÚÑEZ GABRIELA ANAHÍ PSICOLOGIA
CORONA RINCON MARIANA ESTEFANIA FACPYA
MARTINEZ GOMEZ MARIA JOSE FACPYA
GONZALEZ RAMOS KARLA POST FOD
CERVANTES ALARCON KAREN ALONDRA ODONTOLOGIA
CASTRO CARMONA MARA DANIELA ING. CIVIL
GARCIA DE HOYOS IVETTE ALEJANDRA C. POLITICAS
GUERRERO RENTERIA ANA KAREN PSICOLOGIA
BAZALDUA GUILLEN ANA GUADALUPE POST DERECHO
OSUNA DELGADILLO ARIADNA REBBECA FISICO MATEMATICAS
MURILLO MUÑOZ GLORIA FOD
DE LA CRUZ GALLEGOS ESTEFANIA FOD
GABALDON DUARTE BRENDA POST ARQUITECTURA
GALLEGOS BARRERA RACHEL NATALY PSICOLOGIA
MONTOYA NUÑEZ FRIDA NATHALI FOD
ZARATE FLORES LAYLI FOD
PATLAN ESCOBEDO KARLA SOFIA FOD
PAREDES RODRIGUEZ ESTEFANY FOD
FERNANDEZ ORTIZ LORENA AYLIN FILOSOFIA Y LETRAS
CORTEZ SANTIAGO BETSUA ATALIA SALUD PUBLICA
NAVARRO MARTINEZ MALENY TECNICA MEDICA
       

CATEGORIA JUVENIL VARONIL

PATERNO MATERNO NOMBRE ESCUELA
CONSTANTINO LARA ROLANDO DANIEL ALVARO OBREGON
VELAZQUEZ TREVIÑO FERNANDO ALVARO OBREGON
DIAZ CASTRO JAVIER EMMANUEL PREPA 22
GARZA GALVAN ADRIAN PREPA 2
CARREON CATU JORGE ARMANDO PREPA 9
GARCIA RODRIGUEZ DAVID PREPA 7
MONTOYA PROA CRISTHOFER JARED ALVARO OBREGON
AVILA GUAJARDO MIGUEL ANGEL PREPA 9
RODRIGUEZ SILVA FERNANDO PREPA 9
CUELLAR GUEVARA JESUS ABRAHAM PREPA 7
ALDACO HERNANDEZ BRAYAM ALEJANDRO ALVARO OBREGON
 LOPEZ CORTES LUIS ANGEL PREPA 22
MORALES PEREZ DAVID MANUEL PREPA 9
HERNANDEZ TAVERA JOSE PEDRO PREPA 7
CANTU MARTINEZ MARIO ALEJANDRO PREPA 22
LAZCANO GONZALEZ CESAR ALEJANDRO PREPA 9
CAMPOS  DE LEON CRISTOPHER ALEJANDRO PREPA 22
ALEMAN SALAZAR ANGEL DANIEL PREPA 22
SORIA MERAZ MAUEL ANDRES PREPA 9
ZEPEDA  SOL  JULIO PREPA 7
LEURA  GONZALEZ ALEJANDRO PREPA 9
SANCHEZ TRUJILLO SARA EDITH PREPA 9
CRUZ HERNANDEZ JUAN JOSE PREPA 7
MONTOYA GARZA SANTIAGO CIDEB
DOMINGUEZ ALDAPE OSWALDO PREPA 2
GARCIA AGUILERA JAIME JUAN ALVARO OBREGON
ACEVEDO IBARRA JOSE MIGUEL PREPA 16
CASTRO LOPEZ EXON OMAR PREPA 9
       

CATEGORIA JUVENIL FEMENIL

PATERNO MATERNO NOMBRE ESCUELA
HERNANDEZ CONTRERAS MARIANA STEFANIA PREPA 16
HERNANDEZ VAZQUEZ ILSE  ALVARO OBREGON
AINLEY PEREZ KELLY PREPA 1
SANCHEZ PARTIDA NAOMI ANAHEIM ALVARO OBREGON
GARCIA BARRADAS ALEJANDRA PREPA 22
BERLANGA CARREON BLANCA ISABEL PREPA 9
SANCHEZ TRUJILLO ANGELICA CAROLINA PREPA 2
LOPEZ GARCIA DESSIRE PREPA 16
CHAVEZ GAUSIN ALISSON SOFIA PREPA 9
MEDINA  ALMAGUER PAOLA MONSERRAT CIDEB
ESQUIVEL CRUZ MARIA FERNANDA PREPA 9
DEL REAL GALINDO GRECIA YOLANDA CIDEB
ROJAS BRIONES KELLY MARGARITA PREPA 16
MOLINA CORDERO ALONDRA PREPA 8
YAÑEZ GOMEZ ADRIANA MAYTE PREPA 15
GOMEZ ZUL EYLIN ALEJANDRA ALVARO OBREGON
FERNANDEZ ROMERO ESTEFANIA ELIZABETH PREPA 9
SANCHEZ QUIRINO KENYA ABIGAIL PREPA 16
LEURA GONZALEZ FERNANDA PREPA 9
BARCENAS GALLEGOS CLAUDIA ANABELL PREPA 9
VELASCO  ALANIS LAURA DAPTHNE PREPA 9
MARTINEZ ACUÑA EDNA PREPA 9
IBARRA  MARTINEZ CINTHIA MAYELA PREPA 22
LOPEZ ROJAS LESLIE ALEJANDRA PREPA 8
CABALLERO LOZANO LESLIE  PREPA 9
GONZALEZ GORDIANO DIANA PREPA 15
GONZALEZ LARA MIGUEL ANGEL PREPA 22
RODRIGUEZ CANSINO MELISSA GISELLE PREPA 23
NAVA  DELGADO MONICA PREPA 16
VAZQUEZ DE LA RIVERA GABRIELA PREPA 7
ARAUJO CIRENO LESLIE MELISSA PREPA 22
HERNANDEZ AVIÑA ESTEFANIA PREPA 15 
CABALLERO LOZANO EVELYN DANIELA PREPA 9
SALAZAR QUIÑONES WENDY PREPA 16
LAZCANO GONZALEZ ABIGAIL PREPA 9
ACOSTA GUERRA JOSELYN GUADALUPE PREPA 16
RODRIGUEZ RUIZ GISELL PREPA 9
GONZALEZ JIMENEZ PAULINA NATALY PREPA 9
HERNANDEZ AVALOS SAJEYMA GUADALUPE PREPA 9

 

 
UNIVERSIDAD AUTONOMA DE NUEVO LEON · Derechos Reservados 2011 · Avenida Universidad s/n, Cd. Universitaria, San Nicolás de los Garza, N.L. · Tel. 52 81 1340 4355