COORDINACIONES
Nov 21, 2017

Futbol rápido

CATEGORIA MAYOR VARONIL
PATERNO MATERNO NOMBRE ESCUELA
GARCIA MARTINEZ JORGE FACPYA
MARROQUIN FRAGA RAUL ALEJANDRO FOD
ARJONA RODRIGUEZ DANIEL ANGEL FIME
MARTINEZ GARCIA ANGEL ALEXIS DERECHO
GARCIA MARTINEZ ALEJANDRO FACPYA
GASTELUM VILLAGOMEZ JORGE ADRIAN FACPYA
BLANCAS FLORES JESUS ALEJANDRO ARQUITECTURA
GARCIA BARBOZA JAIR DE JESUS FOD
DE LA CRUZ RODRIGUEZ IVAN ALDAIR PSICOLOGIA
CAVAZOS MONTAÑEZ JUAN FRANCISCO FACPYA
ROEL DE LA GARZA RAUL ALONSO ODONTOLOGIA
PEÑA VAZQUEZ JONATHAN IVAN FISICO MATEMATICAS
TENIENTE LIRA HETZON EMANUEL FIME
GUERRA ESPEJEL DIEGO ALEXIS FOD
ORTEGA  DE LA ROSA RAUL FOD
OTAKARA CORTEZ RICARDO TAKECHY FACPYA
PEREZ GARCIA TADEO DE JESUS FIME
PEREZ MARANTES ERIC FABIAN FIME
ROBLEDO VAZQUEZ JAIR ISAIAS DERECHO
HERNANDEZ GUERRA JESUS ARTES VISUALES
CONTRERAS ESPINOZA CHRISTIAN IVAN FACPYA
MALDONADO SANCHEZ JOSE ALONSO MEDICINA
URIBE MALDONADO JOSE JOSHIO ARQUITECTURA
GONZALEZ GARCIA CESAR CARLOS FACPYA
CASTILLO ZARATE MOISES FIME
ANGUIANO SALAZAR CARLOS EDUARDO C. POLITICAS
NAVARRO VASQUEZ CARLOS ANDRES FACPYA
ROEL DE LA GARZA EDGAR ALAN FIME
REYES MARTINEZ VICTOR ENRIQUE ING. CIVIL
OTAKARA CORTEZ ANDRES HIROCHI FACPYA
COVARRUBIAS AMADOR LORENZO ANTONIO FOD
BUGARIN TOVAR GIBRAN AZAEL MEDICINA
TOVAR BLANCO JUAN JOSE FIME
ROMERO GLORIA HERNAN JAVIER FIME
QUEZADA VILLARREAL EDGAR ALEJANDRO FACPYA
CHAVEZ MONSIVAIS JOSE DANIEL FOD
PRECIADO DAUTT JOSE CLAUDIO C. POLITICAS
RIVERA MORENO HUGO ARMANDO FOD
SALINAS ARELLANO FERNANDO DAVID ARQUITECTURA
PADILLA FLORES JUAN CARLOS C. POLITICAS
DEL REAL BOTELLO RODOLFO BASILIO FOD
CONTRERAS ESPINOZA OMAR ALEJANDRO FACPYA
       

CATEGORIA MAYOR FEMENIL

PATERNO MATERNO NOMBRE ESCUELA
ALMAGUER SANCHEZ ELDA MARGARITA POST FOD
CASTILLO HERNANDEZ BRIANDA ANALEE FOD
JUAREZ RODRIGUEZ LAURA YESENIA FOD
CEJA HERNANDEZ DULCE CAROLINA POST FOD
SALAZAR CARRILLO MAYRA ALEJANDRA POST FIME
MALDONADO SANTANA MAYRA ALEJANDRA FILOSOFIA Y LETRAS
RODRIGUEZ ORTEGA VANESSA JANETH DERECHO
MARTINEZ CHAVARRIA MONICA FACPYA
SILVA RESENDIZ LANNY SUSANA FOD
ELIZONDO  ORTIZ PAULINA FACPYA
BERNAL OROZCO MARLA ARENDI DERECHO
LEDEZMA DUARTE BRISEIDA DEL ROSARIO FACPYA
RAMIREZ LOPEZ BARBARA DENISSE FIME
ROSALES ZAMARRON NAVIL ELIZABETH FACPYA
MELENDEZ SALDAÑA AURORA MARGARITA POST FOD
GONZALEZ DE LA ROSA SUSANA LORENA FOD
LEDEZMA GARCIA ALEJANDRA LIZBETH FOD
MORALES CANTU KARINA C. POLITICAS
ORTEGA SANCHEZ SILVIA ROSALINDA DERECHO
VILLARREAL GUZMAN DEBANY KARIME DERECHO
SALAZAR GARZA IRLANDA I. DERECHO
RAMIREZ SALAZAR GABRIELA DE JESUS C. POLITICAS
MATA CARDOZO ESTEFANY KAREN FACPYA
REYES OLVERA CLAUDIA MICHELLE FACPYA
LOPEZ MENDOZA MICHEOL DECERINE FOD
VELAZQUEZ RODRIGUEZ JAQUELINE MAYTE AGRONOMIA
LOPEZ IBAÑEZ ESTEFANY CAROLINA C. QUIMICAS
RAMIREZ CAVAZOS VANNY HANAI MEDICINA
PADILLA LAGUNA IDALIA ZULEMA FACPYA
PALACIOS MARTINEZ DEBORHA DAMARIS ENFERMERIA
VAZQUEZ ZAMBRANO ANA ARELI FACPYA
DAVILA GONZALEZ JULISSA FERNANDA FACPYA
ESTRADA ARRIAGA JUDITH DERECHO
GALICIA BARRIENTOS JENNIFER CLARISSA DERECHO
ALONSO VEGA AMAYRANI FOD
CELAYA SILVA SOFIA ANDREA DERECHO
OBESO ESPARZA KARINA GUADALUPE POST PSICOLOGIA
JARAMILLO NIETO IRENKA COMUNICACIÓN
QUIÑONES NAJERA LUISA JUDITH DERECHO
NUÑEZ CRUZ KARINA GEMALLI FILOSOFIA Y LETRAS
AGUIRRE OLIVAS CARMEN JULIA POST FOD
CASTILLO JIMENEZ DARIELA STEPHANIA FACPYA
MIRANDA MENDOZA FLOR JANETH FOD
MORENO GARCIA IRMA NICTEHA FILOSOFIA Y LETRAS
       

CATEGORIA JUVENIL VARONIL

PATERNO MATERNO NOMBRE ESCUELA
SALAS MARTINEZ JORDAN EMIR PREPA 25
HERNANDEZ GUERRA ERICK FRANCISCO CIDEB
MALDONADO SANCHEZ JORGE ALBERTO PABLO LIVAS
GARCIA ORTEGA BRIAN PREPA 3
GOMEZ REYES JESUS PREPA 23
BENITEZ RODRIGUEZ GERMAN ENRIQUE PREPA 9
VILLARREAL LUCERO CARLOS EDUARDO PREPA 16
HERNANDEZ  TORRES ANGEL ALBERTO PREPA 16
OBREGON MOREIRA JOSE PABLO LIVAS
MARTINEZ ALEMAN TEODORO SEBASTIAN PREPA 16
       

CATEGORIA JUVENIL FEMENIL

PATERNO MATERNO NOMBRE ESCUELA
DE ALEJANDRO SEYDE SELENE ALEJANDRA PREPA 9
LIRA CASTREJON YASBELY YASIRIS PREPA 9
CASTRO  NOGUEDA RUTH MONSERRAT PREPA 16
GARCIA ORTEGA VALERIA PREPA 3
VILLA CABRERA EGNA ALIDA PREPA 16
SALAZAR SANCHEZ FERNANDA ABIGAIL PREPA 16
RODRIGUEZ AMARO RUTH ESMERALDA PREPA 16
SANCHEZ OBREGON ESMERALDA PREPA 16
SALAZAR MUÑIZ KARLA BEATRIZ PREPA 16
ESPINOZA GUERRERO LUISA FERNANDA PREPA 16
DIMAS GUTIERREZ CIELO  PREPA 16
TORRES VALERO JULISSA ALEXANDRA PREPA 16
GUERRERO MENDOZA VANESSA YOMARA PREPA 16
CERVANTES VAZQUEZ DESSIRE PREPA 16
AGULAR OBREGON NATALIA MARLEN PREPA 16
GARZA SOTO MARTHA ALICIA PREPA 16
AVILA GARZA CECILIA PREPA 1
RAMIREZ MORENO DEVANY DANIELA PREPA 16
RODRIGUEZ SERRANO ALHYA DEYANIRA PREPA 16
GUERRERO CASTILLO DIANA LAURA PREPA 19
VILLARREAL LUCERO ANDREA BERENICE PREPA 16
VILLARREAL LUCERO BRENDA YAMILE PREPA 16
ORTEGON BANDA ITZEL PREPA 16
ORTEGON BANDA LIZBETH PREPA 16
ORDOÑEZ MARTINEZ KARLA LISSET PREPA 16
VILLARREAL PEÑA DANIELA GUADALUPE PREPA 16
SAUCEDO ALATORRE ANA KAREN PREPA 16
HERNANDAZ MARTINEZ YAJAHIRA NOHEMI PREPA 16
LOREDO SALINAS MICHELLE ADAMARIS PREPA 16
CORONADO ESCAMILLA LIZBETH MARISOL PREPA 16
GONZALEZ MARQUEZ VANESSA PREPA 16
CORTES VALERO SELENE DEYANIRA PREPA 16
DELGADO LARIS CINTIA YAHAIRA PREPA 16
RODRIGUEZ  HERNANDEZ MARIA DE MONSERRAT PREPA 16
CANELO VALDEZ MARILYN MICHELLE PREPA 16
CASTILLO MEDINA ANDREA JAQUELINE PREPA 16
ESQUIVEL SIERRA VANESA PREPA 16
LOPEZ VAZQUEZ CINDY PREPA 16
RODRIGUEZ  LOPEZ STEFANY AHTZIRI PREPA 16
CASTAÑEDA GALAN ALEJANDRA PREPA 16

 
UNIVERSIDAD AUTONOMA DE NUEVO LEON · Derechos Reservados 2011 · Avenida Universidad s/n, Cd. Universitaria, San Nicolás de los Garza, N.L. · Tel. 52 81 1340 4355