COORDINACIONES
Nov 21, 2017

Futbol soccer

CATEGORIA MAYOR VARONIL
PATERNO MATERNO NOMBRE ESCUELA
SALAS PIÑA SERGIO DANIEL FOD
RANGEL GARZA DANIEL FOD
LOZANO ELIZONDO ROMAN POST FIME
ESCALERA ELIZONDO JORGE POST FIME
PEREZ LOREDO ABEL CORTEZ FIME
PALOMO NAVARRO GERMAN ISAI POST FIME
QUINTERO HERRERA SERGIO EDUARDO C. BIOLOGICAS
LUNA VAZQUEZ DANIEL ASAEL FOD
CASTAÑEDA  MONTALVO LUIS GERARDO ARQUITECTURA
CASTILLO VILLAREAL RAFAEL ALAJANDRO AGRONOMIA
FERNANDEZ MEDINA ALDO RODRIGO POST C. POLITICAS
GUTIERREZ GONZALEZ RAUL HUMBERTO FIME
ESQUIVEL RAMOS YOSIMAR EDMUNDO FOD
ALVAREZ  GARCIA DANIEL FERNANDO FIME
CASTILLO DURAN FERNANDO MISSAEL FACPYA
GUTIERREZ TREVIÑO HUMBERTO FOD
LIRA  CASTREJON BRANDON GUSTAVO COMUNICACIÓN
TORRES CONTRERAS JOEL JAHIR COMUNICACIÓN
VILLEGAS BELTRAN EDGAR ALAN FACPYA
TIJERINA LOPEZ CARLOS COMUNICACIÓN
MARTINEZ KURI RODRIGO COMUNICACIÓN
JIMENEZ ORDUÑA LUIS ANGEL POST FIME
DE LEON IBARRA NARCISO DE JESUS FIME
LOPEZ DELGADO DANIEL FOD
RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ EDGAR JESUS FACPYA
RUIZ AGUILAR JAIRO ROMAN FOD
ROCHA TREVIÑO ALEJANDRO FOD
TAMEZ GARCIA JOSE RODRIGO OSVALDO FIME
VAZQUEZ MARTINEZ JOSE ABEL POST FIME
ESQUIVEL CASTILLO JAVIER MISSAEL FIME
MARTINEZ TORRES KENNETH BRAYANT FIME
SANCHEZ LUGO LUIS GERARDO FIME
GALLEGOS AGUIRRE ANDRES FIME
ALONSO ZABALA ANDRES ALEJANDRO FACPYA
MARROQUIN BENAVIDES LUIS ARTURO FIME
VAZQUEZ  BUSTAMANTE RAFAEL FOD
AYALA MATA RICARDO FACPYA
COLUNGA TRUJILLO ELMY ROLANDO FACPYA
SALCE RODRIGUEZ JUAN FRANCISCO FIME
GUERRERO TORRES JAVIER C. BIOLOGICAS
FLORES CRUZ JONATHAN ULISES FACPYA
ESCOBEDO DIAS FERNANDO ABIMAEL FOD
SANTANA AGUILERA JESUS FIME
COVARRUBIAS RIOS HECTOR ALEJANDRO FOD
MARTINEZ SOLIS JOSE GILBERTO ENFERMERIA
MARQUEZ GARZA LUIS ANDRES ARQUITECTURA
ANTELE MARTINEZ JUAN GUILLERMO FACPYA
PORTOS PEREZ ROLANDO AARON C. QUIMICAS
MATA CARDOSO ULISES ALEJANDRO C. QUIMICAS
MORALES REYES MIGUEL ANGEL FIME
CONTRERAS OLGUIN ARIEL MIGUEL FOD
VARGAS CASTILLO DAVID IVAN FOD
CALVILLO MENDEZ JUAN FERNANDO C. QUIMICAS
CANTU  MORALES JESUS DANIEL FOD
GUZMAN ALMANZA RICARDO SAUL ARQUITECTURA
CAVAZOS GARZA ADRIAN PATRICIO FIME
REYES HERNANDEZ MIGUEL ANGEL FIME
TREVIÑO ZUÑIGA RAFAEL C. BIOLOGICAS
MONTEMAYOR  QUEZADA ERICK YAHIR FOD
CASTILLO RODRIGUEZ HECTOR AVIMAEL C. QUIMICAS
SAUCEDA CEBALLOS JOSE LUIS FOD
       

CATEGORIA MAYOR FEMENIL

PATERNO MATERNO NOMBRE ESCUELA
MUÑOZ SOTO SUSANA GABRIELA DERECHO
ESTRADA SANCHEZ IVONE AZERET POST SALUD PUBLICA
CANIZALEZ MARTINEZ YESSICA NOHEMI POST FACPYA
CASTILLO ZARATE MIRIAM POST FOD
RODRIGUEZ ALONSO SELFA YADIRA FILOSOFIA Y LETRAS
ALVARADO ZAVALA JUDITH MARISOL FACPYA
GUTIERREZ MACIAS LILIANA ARQUITECTURA
MIRANDA GEL XOCHITL FERNANDA FISICO MATEMATICAS
REYES  RUIZ ALEJANDRA C. BIOLOGICAS
AROCHA ANDRADE ILSE FIME
VILLA  MORENO VANESSA POST FIME
MILLAN CAÑONGO PAOLA LIZBETH POST FOD
SANDOVAL SIERRA LILIAN GADALUPE FOD
RENDON  ARAIZA GISSELLE ALEJANDRA FACPYA
MORALES BORREGO SHARON DENISSE FOD
VAZQUEZ  LIGUES ARANZA CITLALLI FACPYA
PEREZ DE LEON JANET BERENICE FACPYA
ARRIOJA  SANCHEZ LIBERTAD VETERINARIA
FLORES GOMEZ PERLA MARIA FOD
CORTES MARTINEZ STEFANY C. POLITICAS
BRIONES MARTINEZ CECILIA SARAI FISICO MATEMATICAS
SALDIVAR SANCHEZ NATALIA FOD
MUÑIZ GARCIA ZAIRA  GISELA C. QUIMICAS
JIMENEZ GONZALEZ JADE ALEXANDRA FACPYA
JIMENEZ GONZALEZ PAOLA RUBI FACPYA
VAZQUEZ BUSTOS YADIRA ADELINE FILOSOFIA Y LETRAS
MUÑIZ MORENO STEPHANIE FARIDE FACPYA
QUIRINO ABOITES SAN JUANA GUADALUPE FACPYA
HERNANDEZ CORTEZ ADRIANA ELIZABETH C. QUIMICAS
GAMA AGUILAR HILDEGARD FOD
BALDERAS SORCHINI ANDREA ALEJANDRA ARQUITECTURA
CALDERON  JIMENEZ JOHANA INES FOD
OLVERA ESCOTO SANDRA FOD
URBIETA  VILLALOBOS PAOLA ELIZABETH FOD
VALDES VARELA VALERIA   ARTES VISUALES
GUTIERREZ  RODRIGUEZ EIMY LORENA SARA ING. CIVIL
SALAMANCA AMADOR ALICIA POST DERECHO
FIGUEROA BLANCO SILVIA CINDY VETERINARIA
ZAPATA RODRIGUEZ CINDY PAOLA ARQUITECTURA
GAONA POSADA KENIA NAIVY FACPYA
MARTINEZ SANTOS MARIA ARELI POST FOD
MARTINEZ LOPEZ MARIA DE LOS ANGELES FOD
MARTINEZ CASTILLO KARLA LESLIE FIME
SOLIS GARZA OFELIA FOD
MUNGUIA MORALES NAYELI FOD
TAFOLLA ORTIZ MARTHA GUADALUPE FOD
MALDONADO CETIA JENNIFER SAHARAY FOD
CERVANTES RICO SANDRA ALICIA FACPYA
AGUILLON CARVAJAL JESSICA JANETH SALUD PUBLICA
CANO GARCIA KAREN LIZBETH DERECHO
       

CATEGORIA JUVENIL VARONIL

PATERNO MATERNO NOMBRE ESCUELA
BENAVIDES VAZQUEZ MIGUEL MICHEL ALVARO OBREGON
HERRERA MORENO ARMANDO DE JESUS PREPA 16
CHACON CRUZ JAHAZIEL EDUARDO ALVARO OBREGON
CONTRERAS MONSIVAIS BRAYAN PREPA 3
HERNANDEZ ZAVALA ISACC ALVARO OBREGON
RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ JOAQUIN FERNANDO PREPA 16
BERNAL GARZA DANIEL EDUARDO PREPA 25
BENAVIDES VAZQUEZ ERICK DAVID PREPA 3
LOPEZ FERNANDEZ BRANDON OMAR PREPA 3
ACOSTA MUñOZ LUIS NESTOR PREPA 16
DOMINGEZ GARZA JOSE ARTURO PAUL PREPA 3
MARTINEZ ALEMAN CARLOS EDUARDO PREPA 16
ESCAMILLA PADRON  CARLOS PREPA 8
SOTELO GARCIA GUSTAVO PREPA 25
CALDERON VALDEZ CARLOS DAVID PREPA 25
DOMINGUEZ RESENDIZ FERNANDO ANTONIO PREPA 16
ESCOBEDO DIAZ EDUARDO MISAEL ALVARO OBREGON
RODRIGUEZ LUNA SEBASTIAN PREPA 3
GARAY MOYEDA BRANDON GUILLERMO PREPA 16
MEDINA SANCHEZ ERICK NATANAEL PREPA 3
SEPULVEDA ROCHA MARTIN PREPA 23
DE LUNA LIRA LEONARDO DANIEL PREPA 15
ROEL DE LA GARZA ADRIAN ALONZO PREPA 7
       

CATEGORIA JUVENIL FEMENIL

PATERNO MATERNO NOMBRE ESCUELA
RODRIGUEZ TOVAR KATIA MARISOL PREPA 9
PALOMO CENICEROS FERNANDA PREPA 9
PARDO MARTINEZ CAROLINA DEL CARMEN PREPA 1
SANCHEZ MACIEL JENNIFER PREPA 9
CUELLAR TAPIA ANGELA DENISSE PREPA 15
LUNA DE LOS SANTOS KAREN IRASEMA PREPA 1
BENITEZ RODRIGUEZ GISELLE ESMERALDA PREPA 9
RODRIGUEZ GUERRERO TANIA CRISTINA PREPA 9
FOLRES  REYNA VALERIA ESMERALDA PREPA 9
RUIZ  MARROQUIN MARA GABRIELA PREPA 8
SILVA CRISPIN ERICKA LEZETH PREPA 9
CONTRERAS GONZALEZ YOHARI MARICRUZ PREPA 9
GONZALEZ  MARROQUIN BRENDA DEYANIRA PREPA 9
SAAVEDRA GALLARDO NANCY ABIGAIL PREPA 2
MOCTEZUMA QUIROZ CLAUDIA PREPA 9
MOCTEZUMA QUIROZ MARTHA JAQUELINE PREPA 9
ROMERO RAMIREZ DULCE ABIGAIL PREPA 9
FIGUEROA TORRES JACKELINE ARACELY PREPA 9
GARCIA GAMEZ DEBANHI GISELL PREPA 9
YOKOYAMA CARREON MARIA AKEMI PREPA 9
GARCIA RUIZ HILARY MARGARITA PREPA 9
LOBATO NAJERA ZULMA JIMENA PREPA 9
VALLE BEISA ANDREA ELIZABETH PREPA 9
LOZA SAENZ LILIANA PAOLA PREPA 9

 
UNIVERSIDAD AUTONOMA DE NUEVO LEON · Derechos Reservados 2011 · Avenida Universidad s/n, Cd. Universitaria, San Nicolás de los Garza, N.L. · Tel. 52 81 1340 4355