COORDINACIONES
Jul 23, 2017

Grupos de animación

CATEGORIA MAYOR VARONIL
PATERNO MATERNO NOMBRE ESCUELA
MURO MARTINEZ JUPITER OMAR POST ARQUITECTURA
SEGURA ELIZONDO JUAN ANTONIO FIME
PEREZ EGUIA JAIME GENARO ARQUITECTURA
MANCILLA RAMIREZ JOSE ANTONIO FACPYA
RIVERA MENDOZA SERGIO EDSON ARQUITECTURA
HERRERA LUNA ABEL ARTURO FOD
HERNANDEZ MARISCAL DAVID SALUD PUBLICA
SOSA HINOJOSA MELANY AIMEE  FIME
SANCHEZ OJEDA HUGO FIME
SANCHEZ MONTERO GUSTAVO ALONSO FIME
ALMANZA RODRIGUEZ IRAM FACPYA
TURRUBIATE MUÑIZ SALVADOR FOD
ANDAZOLA FLORES CARLOS RICARDO FOD
REYES ESQUIVEL JOSE JUAN DERECHO
LEDEZMA CHAVEZ OSMAR GERARDO FACPYA
GONZALEZ BRIDAT LINO GERARDO FIME
ROSALES GONZALEZ GENARO FOD
SANCHEZ BERNAL JUAN PEDRO FOD
MUÑOZ CERDEIRA LUIS FOD
       

CATEGORIA MAYOR FEMENIL

PATERNO MATERNO NOMBRE ESCUELA
LEON GARCIA INAIRA SUYEN MEDICINA
GARCIA VILLARREAL NATALIA COMUNICACIÓN
LOPEZ NOVELO CLAUDIA IRENE  POST PSICOLOGIA
SUATAITA DAVILA ANABEL FACPYA
MENDOZA QUIÑONES  NORMA GEORGINA ARQUITECTURA
DE LA FUENTE ORTIZ ILSE LIZETH POST ARQUITECTURA
GALVAN LEAL MONICA MARIANELA ARQUITECTURA
RODRIGUEZ RAMIREZ DANIELA GUADALUPE MEDICINA
CAMPOS  GARCIA MIRALDA DERECHO
GONZALEZ GALVAN KAREN  ARQUITECTURA
HEREDIA ENDERY BRENDA CECILIA DERECHO
AGUIRRE SANTILLAN MIRIAM FACPYA
LEDEZMA GARZA ELIZABETH ANAHI PSICOLOGIA
GARCIA  GONZALEZ KAREN STEPHANIE  FACPYA
VAZQUEZ  DE LEON CECILIA YAZMIN PSICOLOGIA
MENDIOLA VAZQUEZ MARIANA COMUNICACIÓN
PEREZ FLORES JANNY ITZEL  ARTES VISUALES
SAAVEDRA FUENTES PAOLA CECILIA C. POLITICAS
GALVAN RAMIREZ KAREN MAYELA PSICOLOGIA
RUEDA TREVIÑO VALERIS FIME
ESTRADA SALAZAR LIZETH FACPYA
ESCOBAR MORALES GUADALUPE CLARA FACPYA
CARRAZCO NAVARRO MELISSA GIOVANA PSICOLOGIA
GARCIA RANGEL JESSIKA AGRONOMIA
HERNANDEZ ESPINOZA ANAKAREN PAVLOVA FACPYA
LUNA LUGO ASTRID IRASEMA FOD
RIVEROLL RUIZ ANDREA ARQUITECTURA
GUEVARA PALOMO CARMINA NALLOMY FIME
RIOS REYES CECILIA TERESA SALUD PUBLICA
VILLASEÑOR VILLARREAL BERENICE FACPYA
VIERA FUENTES DANIELA SAMANTHA C. POLITICAS
SALAZAR GARZA CECILIA GABRIELA FACPYA
TREVIÑO ALDAPE DANIELA ITZEL ARQUITECTURA
ALVARADO LOPEZ ROSA LILIA  DERECHO
CHAVEZ  HERRERA LINDA SUSETT DERECHO
MARINES VELEZ ERICKA YAZMIN FACPYA
DE LA ROSA HERNANDEZ STEHISY YULIANNA FACPYA
ALVAREZ LUCIO JENNIFER ARQUITECTURA
CASTILLO MALDONADO YOLANDA FACPYA
MARTINEZ ROSILES CECILIA BERENICE  ARQUITECTURA
ESPARZA SALGUERO DIANA LAURA ARQUITECTURA
CONTRERAS GARZA PATRICIA MARGARITA FACPYA
GALÁN0 GARIBAY SAMANTHA PAOLA  DERECHO
       

CATEGORIA JUVENIL VARONIL

PATERNO MATERNO NOMBRE ESCUELA
MASCORRO RODRIGUEZ MARCO AURELIO ALVARO OBREGON
DE LA ROSA  VILLARREAL RUBEN ALVARO OBREGON 
       

CATEGORIA JUVENIL FEMENIL

PATERNO MATERNO NOMBRE ESCUELA
RIVERA MENZOZA SAMANTHA SARAHI PREPA 16
ANAYA GUTIERREZ ZAMORA LUISA FERNANDA PREPA 9
PEDRAZA VILLARREAL LAURA MELISSA PREPA 7
GARZA GARZA BRENDA MONSERRATH  PREPA 7
ARMIJO CARRERA KENNY ATHZIRY PREPA 16
BOLAÑOS HERRERA INGRID IVANNA PREPA 9
CHAPA ELIZONDO MARISOL PREPA 7
VIELMA MARTINEZ VERONICA KRISTINA PREPA 7
CANTU HERNANDEZ NERYZIA MARTHA  ALVARO OBREGON
CANTU RAMIREZ ADRIANA MAYRIM  PREPA 22

 
UNIVERSIDAD AUTONOMA DE NUEVO LEON · Derechos Reservados 2011 · Avenida Universidad s/n, Cd. Universitaria, San Nicolás de los Garza, N.L. · Tel. 52 81 1340 4355