COORDINACIONES
Jul 23, 2017

Judo

CATEGORIA MAYOR VARONIL
PATERNO MATERNO NOMBRE ESCUELA
BARBOZA VILLANUEVA ANGEL ISRAEL FOD
CALDERA  BARO RODRIGO ALONSO FOD
CONTRERAS LIMÓN ORLANDO FIME
MENDOZA TOVAR JESUS ANGEL POST FIME
GARCIA GAN ROLANDO DANIEL ING. CIVIL
RODRIGUEZ MALDONADO HECTOR  POST DERECHO
NORIEGA LOPEZ JOSE ALBERTO ARTES VISUALES
GARCIA SEGOVIA CHRISTIAN EDUARDO ARQUITECTURA
ESCALANTE  RODRIGUEZ  RENE ALEJANDRO POST FIME
BALBOA ALVARADO MIGUEL ANGEL POST FOD
CUELLAR HERNANDEZ HUGO ERNESTO FACPYA
VILLEGAS LOPEZ OSLER IRAM FIME
ELIZONDO MARTINEZ CRISTHIAN FIME
ALONSO CRUZ CARLOS ALBERTO FACPYA
CORTES GUERRERO ELIAZAR ALEJANDRO FIME
GARCIA GONZALEZ ABDIEL NEFTALI FIME
GALVAN MARTINEZ  GABRIEL IVAN SALUD PUBLICA
GARCÍA SEGOVIA VICTOR DANIEL FOD
VILLEGAS LOPEZ YORDI ABRAHAM FOD
ALVAREZ LARA MARCO JIOVANNI FOD
DE LEON SANTIAGO DANIEL ISMAEL FOD
GUEVARA CASTILLO BRENDA BERENIS   PSICOLOGIA
PEREZ MARTINEZ  ALEX EMANUEL  C. QUIMICAS
MEDELLIN SOLBES ROBERTO C. BIOLOGICAS
BARBOSA VILLANUEVA AZAEL ALEJANDRO FIME
DE LEON SANTIAGO ALEXIS YARED FOD
LÓPEZ IBAÑEZ JUAN GERARDO FIME
LINCE GAN ALEJANDRO ARQUITECTURA
MEDINA PÉREZ JOSE ANGEL FIME
RIOS CANTU MILTON JEOVANY FIME
SOTO MEDINA DANIEL EMILIO FIME
MONTALVO LEYVA MIGUEL SAN CARLOS PSICOLOGÍA
GUEVARA CASTILLO ALEJANDRO DE JESUS PSICOLOGIA
AYALA  MALDONADO ADRIAN JOSUE C. POLITICAS
MEDELLIN SOLBES EDUARDO ARQUITECTURA
COLUNGA MEDINA JUAN ALBERTO FIME
RIOS OLMEDO ADOLFO CARLOS MEDICINA
MARTINEZ PEREA PEDRO JONATHAN ARQUITECTURA
JIMENEZ ZAVALA DANIEL ALEJANDRO FACPYA
DE LEON CANIZALES JUAN JESUS C. QUIMICAS
ESPADAS GRACIA JONATHAN THOMAS DERECHO
       

CATEGORIA MAYOR FEMENIL

PATERNO MATERNO NOMBRE ESCUELA
TREVIÑO MARFIL BEATRIZ EUGENIA C. BIOLOGICAS
MEZA CASTAÑON SALLY GEORGINA SALUD PUBLICA
SILVA FLORES LAURA DANIELA DERECHO
VILLASANA CRUZ ALEXIA ALEJANDRA DERECHO
GAMEZ VILLARREAL IRMA CITLALLI FACPYA
QUESADA RIVERA KAREN IRASEMA FOD
AGUILAR RUIZ IRENE SARAHI FIME
ALONSO CRUZ ADILENE  FACPYA
MORENO RODRIGUEZ CECILIA FILOSOFIA Y LETRAS
VIDAL NOYOLA ROSALINDA FACPYA
MURILLO  SAUCEDA ESMERALDA RUBI POST FOD
FRANCO CASTILLO LIZETH CAROLINA FACPYA
SARABIA GONZALEZ DEBANHI LUZELY C. BIOLOGICAS
RODRIGUEZ CASTILLO TIFFANI YERALDI FACPYA
RUIZ REYES DENISSE FOD
ALONSO CRUZ YULISSA FIME
JAIME  SALDIVAR  YULIANA VANESSA FOD
MONTES MARTINEZ  MARIA FERNANDA  PSICOLOGIA
       

CATEGORIA JUVENIL VARONIL

PATERNO MATERNO NOMBRE ESCUELA
FRANCO CASTILLO MANUEL ANGEL PREPA 16
GANDARA SALINAS CESAR PREPA 7
CASAS PADILLA RICARDO ELEAZAR PREPA 7
NUÑEZ DAVILA DANILO GERARDO PREPA 7
CASTILLO RODRIGUEZ CARLOS ALBERTO PREPA 7
HERES FLORES ANGEL VALENTIN PREPA 7
       

CATEGORIA JUVENIL FEMENIL

PATERNO MATERNO NOMBRE ESCUELA
SALDIVAR DEL TORO FERNANDA PREPA 7
NAVA MIRELES BRENDA ANAHI PREPA 7

 
UNIVERSIDAD AUTONOMA DE NUEVO LEON · Derechos Reservados 2011 · Avenida Universidad s/n, Cd. Universitaria, San Nicolás de los Garza, N.L. · Tel. 52 81 1340 4355