COORDINACIONES
Nov 21, 2017

Lucha olímpica

CATEGORIA MAYOR VARONIL

PATERNO MATERNO NOMBRE ESCUELA
GARCIA MALDONADO ALDO ALEJANDRO FIME
OSORIO PALOMO JUAN ADOLFO FIME
LOPEZ MARTINEZ RAFAEL ARQUITECTURA
MARTINEZ VAZQUEZ JUAN ROLANDO FIME
DEGOLLADO RUVALCABA LUIS ORLANDO FIME
CUESTAS LOPEZ LUIS ANTONIO POST FOD
JIMENEZ LUCAS MIGUEL POST FIME
GONZALEZ CERVANTES OSCAR ISMAEL FIME
BAROCIO ZUÑIGA ALFREDO DERECHO
CONTRERAS  LOPEZ HUMBERTO FIME
HERNANDEZ CARDENAS SILVANO C. BIOLOGICAS
HERNANDEZ  LOPEZ JONATHAN RICARDO FIME
ROMERO BONILLA ISRAEL FIME
ESPARZA MONTEMAYOR ERICK EDUARDO FIME
HERNANDEZ CRUZ DARIO ISAAC FIME
JIMENEZ ZUÑIGA ALFREDO MISSAEL FIME
MERCADO CAMPOS ABRAHAM ELIUD FIME
FLORES HERNANDEZ DANTE EFRAIN FACPYA
LOPEZ SALDAÑA JESUS EDUARDO POST FIME
ESPINOZA ALCOCER IVAN FIME
BADILLO MONTES JOSE ALAN FIME
AGUIRRE GONZALEZ MAURICIO SEBASTIAN FIME
ESCOBEDO OLIVO JORGE FIME
CARDONA CARRANZA MIGUEL ANGEL FOD
GARZA MUÑIZ JUAN RAMON FIME
GARCIA MIJARES ANTONIO DE JESUS FIME
LEAL ANDRADE HECTOR JAVIER FIME
LUNA SARMIENTO ADRIAN ALAN FIME
SAUCEDA RIVERA ALFONSO ISRAEL FOD
TORRES  CAMPOS HUGO ERNESTO FIME
EUAN CORONA JORGE ARMANDO FIME
DEL TORO CLAUDIO JOSE FELICIANO FIME
LOPEZ CORONADO ROBERTO FIME
LOPEZ QUIROZ LEONARDO DANIEL FOD
RODRIGUEZ AVALOS MARCO AURELIO FIME
SERNA VALDEZ FERNANDO DE JESUS FIME
VAZQUEZ GRADO DIEGO ABRAHAM FIME
RODRIGUEZ  NEIRO CESAR FIME
GARZA GARCIA GERARDO FACPYA
LOPEZ RODRIGUEZ EDGAR AZAEL FIME
GARZA AGUILAR DANIEL ALEJANDRO FIME
ALEMAN OLIVO GABRIEL ALEJANDRO C. POLITICAS
SALDIVAR  VELA DANIEL FIME
       

CATEGORIA MAYOR FEMENIL

PATERNO MATERNO NOMBRE ESCUELA
RIOS VAZQUEZ SUSANA LIZBETH FOD
GÁMEZ GUZMÁN LESLY YAMILETH FIME
MARTÍNEZ ALDAPE GABRIELA AZUCENA FIME
SALDIVAR  RAMÍREZ ALBA DANIELA FIME
NORIEGA GARAY MARCELA AIDE FIME
DIAZ LOPEZ MICAELA FIME
LUEVANO GIRON SOILA POST FIME
DURAN LICEA VIRGINIA MONZERRAT FIME
CEDILLO MORENO GABRIELA DEBANY FIME
HERNANDEZ  CEPEDA DANIELA AIDEE FOD
CASILLAS RAMIREZ AMERICA KARINA FIME
DE LA GARZA SAUCEDA YOMAR C. QUIMICAS
BATRES FLORES KAREN IRLANDA FIME
       

CATEGORIA JUVENIL VARONIL

PATERNO MATERNO NOMBRE ESCUELA
ESPINOSA  LARA JAIME ALEJANDRO PABLO LIVAS
ROSALES DE LA ROSA ERICK OSWALDO PABLO LIVAS
MEDRANO MARTINEZ VICTOR MISAEL PREPA 8
HERNANDEZ ALVAREZ ROMAN GREGORIO ALVARO OBREGON
GARZA GARCIA RODRIGO ALVARO OBREGON
GARZA MARTINEZ RICARDO SEBASTIAN PREPA 9
GARCIA MARQUEZ CESAR ALDAIR PREPA 22

 
UNIVERSIDAD AUTONOMA DE NUEVO LEON · Derechos Reservados 2011 · Avenida Universidad s/n, Cd. Universitaria, San Nicolás de los Garza, N.L. · Tel. 52 81 1340 4355